Hello visitor from USA USA - 74 visiting from China 44 China France 20 France USA 9 USA UK 1 UK
Free Join Now   B2B Chat Center
 
This Month's Highlights:
- PrintLabels (China): Print Labels, Stickers, Tags, Epoxy Resin Stickers http://www.inecreative.com
- Sayhi0307 (China): Shipping Rates From China, Air Freight Rate From China, Ocean Freight Quote, Shipping Cost, Shipping Price, Freight Quote http://www.sztaizhou.com
 
 
 

650nm Pigtailed Diode Laser With Sm Fiber

Posted at: Wanted International Agents and Distributors | Posted on: Tue 01 Jun, 2010 12:51 pm | Product Category: Laser diodes [707]
 
650nm pigtailed diode laser sm fiber
Products Photos Catalog650nm Pigtailed Diode Photos Catalog



Specifications WSLP-650-030m-4

Min Type Max


Center Wavelength@25℃ 654nm 658nm 662nm

Spectral

Width (FWHM) 2.0nm

Output Power 30mw

Fiber Core 4um

Slope Efficiency 0.95mW/mA

Monitor Current

PD Reverse Voltage

Fiber Connector FC/ST/SMA905

Fiber Length 80cm 100cm

Threshold Current (Typ.) 70mA 90mA

Operating Current (Typ.) 230mA

Operating Voltage 2.4V 3.0V

Package Style Coaxial

Wavespectrum laser inc can offer 658nm pigtailed diode laser with SM Fiber upto 40mw power!



Company Contact:

wavespectrumlaserinc photo
Contact Name: Linda Lee
Company Name: Wave Spectrum Inc.
Email: Email
Tel: +86-10-8303 6245
Fax: +86-10-6216 6727
Street Address: 801 Wenlin Plaza,
Haidian Dist., Beijing, China
Website: http://www.wavespectrum-laser.com
Member name: wavespectrumlaserinc
Country: China-CN China
Member Since: 01 June 2010
Total Leads: 17 wavespectrumlaserinc Import Export Business Leads
Business focus: Laser Diodes, Coaxial Package Diode Laser, Fiber Coupled Laser Diodes
Chat:
Verify: Safe Import Export Tips
Product Category: Laser diodes [707]
 
 
 

Similar LeadsSimilar Suppliers And Manufacturers Import Export Trade Leads

  • 650nm Pigtailed Diode Laser 650nm Pigtailed Diode Laser - By wavespectrumlaser - On Mon 24 Aug, 2009 7:20 am: pigtailed laser diode 650nm laser diode c-mount 650nm laser diode to18

  • 650nm Pigtailed Laser Diode 650nm Pigtailed Laser Diode - By wavespectrumlaser - On Mon 24 Aug, 2009 7:47 am: pigtailed laser diode 650nm fiber coupled laser diode 2-pin 4-pin 14-pin package laser bundle fbier coupled laser up to 5w

  • 650nm Pigtailed Laser Diode Module 650nm Pigtailed Laser Diode Module - By wavespectrumlaser - On Thu 08 Apr, 2010 5:06 pm: 650nm pigtailed laser diodes 650nm 15mw polarization maintain fiber coaxial package 650nm 30mw pm fiber coaxial package laser diodes 650nm 2mw wit....

  • 650nm Pigtailed Diode Laser 100mw Power 650nm Pigtailed Diode Laser 100mw Power - By wavespectrumlaser - On Tue 01 Sep, 2009 6:24 am: 650nm laser diode to18 650nm laser diode to3 650nm laser diode c-mount 650nm fiber coupled laser diode 2-pin 4-pin 14-pin 650nm pigtaile....

  • 650nm Pigtailed Laser Diodes With Sm Fiber 650nm Pigtailed Laser Diodes With Sm Fiber - By wavespectrumlaser - On Thu 08 Apr, 2010 5:14 pm: 650nm pigtailed laser diodes 650nm 2mw with pd 4um sm fiber coaxial package laser diodes 650nm 20mw 4um single mode fiber coaxial package 650nm 30....

  • Most Cost-effective 850nm Fiber Coaxial Laser Diode Pigtailed Laser Diode Most Cost-effective 850nm Fiber Coaxial Laser Diode Pigtailed Laser Diode - By wavespectrumlaser - On Tue 01 Sep, 2009 6:34 am: pigtailed laser diode 850nm pigtailed laser diode 850nm pigtailed laser diode wavespectrum laser inc 1mw 850nm pigtailed laser diode ....

  • 650nm 30mw Pigtailed Laser Diodes With Sm Fiber 650nm 30mw Pigtailed Laser Diodes With Sm Fiber - By wavespectrumlaser - On Thu 08 Apr, 2010 5:00 pm: 650nm coaxial package pigtailed laser diode modules wslp-650-030m-4 specifications wslp-650-030m-4 min type max center wavelength@25 amp #8451 ....

  • Single Mode 650nm Fiber Coupled Diode Laser With Sm Or Pm Fiber Single Mode 650nm Fiber Coupled Diode Laser With Sm Or Pm Fiber - By wavespectrumlaser - On Sun 29 Aug, 2010 2:16 pm: 650nm oem fiber coupled diode laser with sm mm pm fiber wavespectrum laser inc also can offer oem customized fiber coupled diode laser system cus....

Start Import Export Stories Import Export Startup Stories

Share Your Story & Get Listed at StartImportExport.com

  • Wavespectrum Laser Inc: Bruce Yu Of Wavespectrum Laser, A Manufacturer High Power Semiconductor Lasers From China
  • Ever Tech Laser Technology: Edward Elric Of Ever Tech Laser Technology A Manufacturing Company For Laser Machinery From China
  • Keyoptics Co Ltd: Joyce Q Of Keyoptics A Manufacturer Of Fiber Optic Cables From China
  • Stable Technology Shenzhen Co Ltd: Cherry Chung Of Stable Technology Shenzhen, A Fiber Optic Passive Components Supplier From China
  • Prelead Industy Co Ltd: Norman Cao Of Prelead Industry, A Trading Company Specializing In Industrial And Electrical Products And Plastic Injection Molding From China
 

Product Classification Navigation Laser diodes Classification Navigation

Main - Electronic Components and Supplies - Discrete semiconductor devices - Diodes - Laser diodes [707]
 
 
TradersCity Free Import Export Trade Leads B2B Board  Wanted International Agents and Distributors
 
TradersCity.com shall not be held liable for any user posted/submitted content including but not limited to trade leads, profiles, images, and any other data. TradersCity.com does not and did not verify any of users posted/submitted data nor is implicitly or explicitly recommending these business offers. TradersCity does not verify truthfulness, accuracy, completeness, nor legality of any businesses, services, and leads posted here. TradersCity does not represent Sellers or Buyers in any transaction between users of the website and is unable to make any opinion in regard to their performance in any transaction. TradersCity neither guarantees nor undertakes in any dispute between sellers and buyers. Protect your business from fraud by trading safely