Hello visitor from USA USA - 17 visiting from USA 15 USA Germany 1 Germany Russia 1 Russia
 
Chat with Suppliers
 
 

StableFiber - Import Export Business Profile

Page 1 of 4

 
Member name: StableFiber
Member since: 09 July 2010 (9 years 2 months 2 days 0 hours 34 minutes 7 seconds)
Country: China-CN China
Website: http://www.stablefiber.com
Occupation/Title: Sales
Business/Product: Fiber Optic, Optical Patch Cable, Fiber Jumper, Cable Assemblies, Patch Cords, Adapter, Connector, Splitter, Patch Leads, Sc Lc Fc St Mtrj Connector
Member Photo Logo
Contact/Address:
Contact Name: Cherry
Company Name: Stable Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Email: Email
Tel: 86-0755-29438501-604
Fax: 86-0755-29438503
Street Address: 2/f, No.1 Liaokeng Ave,
Shiyan St, Baoan Area, Shenzhen,
Guangdong, China 518108
Chat: leave me a chat message  
Total Leads: 62 Trade Leads
Verify: Safe Import Export Tips
 
Trade Leads:

Photo
Import Export Lead
Preview
Post Date
B2B Forum
Category
 
Sc Fast Connector
field installable connectors give a fast and easy field ternimation way without epoxy polishing and special tools since the fast connectors use ind...
Sat 08 Oct, 2011 7:01 am
Offers to Sell and Export
 
 
Sfp Bidi Transceiver
sfp transceivers are used in 100base and 1000base networks and the wavelength are at 1310nm 1550nm 1310 1490nm and 1550 1490nm in pair via single fib....
Thu 05 May, 2011 7:39 am
Offers to Sell and Export
 
 
12 Color Fiber Optic Pigtail
fiber optic pigtails including ribbon type and bundle type 12 color fiber pigtails are available with fiber also colored to differentiate the fibers....
Wed 04 May, 2011 1:44 am
Offers to Sell and Export
 
 
Fiber Optic Splitter 1 4
fiber optic components splitters are available in fused type and plc type for fused type dual window and triple window are offered the splitter r....
Wed 04 May, 2011 1:38 am
Offers to Sell and Export
 
 
Mtpto Mtp Fiber Optic Patch Cable
fiber optic patch cords or fan out multi fiber assemblies there are 4 8 12 24 fiber available the most common used type are 8 and 12 fibers qua....
Fri 10 Dec, 2010 9:14 am
Offers to Sell and Export
 
 
Mu Fiber Optic Patch Leads
mu singlemode simplex fiber optic patch cable are offered other type of fiber optic patch cords in singlemode and multimode with different connector....
Fri 10 Dec, 2010 8:55 am
Offers to Sell and Export
 
 
Mu Fiber Optic Pigtail
mu mpo e2000 sma mtrj mu connectors likes sc connector but they are smaller as lc connector for more details about fiber optic passive compone....
Fri 10 Dec, 2010 8:51 am
Offers to Sell and Export
 
 
Mu Fiber Optic Adapters
mu sma mu adapters are provided in singlemode and multimode with ceramic ferrule for more information about our fiber optic passive components p....
Fri 10 Dec, 2010 8:47 am
Offers to Sell and Export
Product Category: Fiber optic adapter [46]
 
Duplex / Simplex Sc Adapter
sc fiber optic adapters are provided also other types of adapters like fc lc sma ect are avaiable please don t hesitate to contact us for your re....
Fri 26 Nov, 2010 2:16 pm
Offers to Sell and Export
 
 
Fiber Optic Sma Adapter
fiber optic adapters they are compliant with standard sma connectors which are widely used in industry medical intrument ect please contact us fre....
Fri 26 Nov, 2010 2:11 pm
Offers to Sell and Export
Product Category: Fiber optic adapter [46]
 
Sc Type Swing Shutter Adapter
sc type swing shutter adapter is the optimal solution for dust and light protection the automatic shutter prevents any light emission when the conne....
Sun 21 Nov, 2010 1:21 pm
Offers to Sell and Export
 
 
Reggedised Lc Fiber Optic Patch Cords
lc sc st fc e2000 ect connectors are available please contact us for your fiber optic requirements
Wed 03 Nov, 2010 11:18 am
Offers to Sell and Export
Product Category: Fiber optic patch cord [102]
 
Sm Dx E2000 / Pc-e2000 / Pc Fiber Optic Patch Cords
pc pc upc e2000 patch cords are available in simplex and duplex customized cables other standard fiber optic patch cords are available for mo....
Wed 27 Oct, 2010 10:52 am
Offers to Sell and Export
Product Category: Fiber optic patch cord [102]
 
Sm Sx E2000 / Apc Fiber Optic Patch Cords
e2000 fiber optic patch cord is one of the latest style yet one of the most expensive cable developed by diamond e2000 features a spring loaded shut....
Wed 27 Oct, 2010 10:47 am
Offers to Sell and Export
Product Category: Fiber optic patch cord [102]
 
Fiber Optic St Connectors
fiber optic connector is also a metal structure unlike fc fiber optic connector st is a push pull type not screw type as fc st are usually used in....
Wed 27 Oct, 2010 10:41 am
Offers to Sell and Export
Product Category: Fiber optic connector [44]
 
Mtrj Connector
mtrj sma for more details please feel free to contact us
Wed 27 Oct, 2010 10:37 am
Offers to Sell and Export
 
 
Antilaser Protection Sc Fiber Optic Adapter
fiber installation it is easy and timesaving to use insertion loss is less than 0 2db moq 5000pcs for more details please don t hesitate to cont....
Wed 20 Oct, 2010 7:02 am
Offers to Sell and Export
Product Category: Fiber optic adapter [46]
 
Om3 Mtrj-lc Fiber Optic Patch Cord
om3 cable series fiber optic patch leads with different connector configuration for more details please feel free to contact us
Mon 04 Oct, 2010 7:29 am
Offers to Sell and Export
Product Category: Fiber optic patch cord [102]
 
Sm E2000 / Apc Fiber Optic Pigtail
fiber optic pigtails including ribbon type and bundle type for more details please feel free to contact us
Mon 04 Oct, 2010 7:25 am
Offers to Sell and Export
 
 
Om3 Fc-lc Fiber Optic Patch Cords
fiber optic patch cords in singlemode and multimode with different connector configurations please contact us for more details
Mon 04 Oct, 2010 7:19 am
Offers to Sell and Export
Product Category: Fiber optic patch cord [102]
 
 
Page:
Page: 1 2
 
Directory: TradersCity.com - Members Directory - StableFiber
 
 
TradersCity.com shall not be held liable for any user posted/submitted content including but not limited to trade leads, profiles, images, and any other data. TradersCity.com does not and did not verify any of users posted/submitted data nor is implicitly or explicitly recommending these business offers. TradersCity does not verify truthfulness, accuracy, completeness, nor legality of any businesses, services, and leads posted here. TradersCity does not represent Sellers or Buyers in any transaction between users of the website and is unable to make any opinion in regard to their performance in any transaction. TradersCity neither guarantees nor undertakes in any dispute between sellers and buyers. Protect your business from fraud by trading safely