A free import export trade leads B2B marketplace since 1996 for manufacturers, suppliers, exporters, importers, buyers, sellers, wholesalers, freight forwarders, shippers, trade shows, exhibits, and export management.
Hello visitor from USA USA - 15 visiting from France 5 France China 4 China USA 2 USA UK 1 UK Canada 1 Canada Hong Kong 1 Hong Kong Russia 1 Russia
 
Chat with Suppliers
 
 

Cisco Glc-zx-sm Sfp 1550nm-1.25gb / S-80km-lc

Posted at: Offers to Sell and Export | Posted on: Mon 24 Oct, 2011 3:08 pm |
 
cisco glc zx sm sfp 1550nm 1 25gb s 80km lc
Products Photos CatalogCisco Glc Sfp 1550nm Photos Catalog



Top Tech Supply Co., Ltd is a leading company in China, our company specialize in offering Hard Disk



Drive, Memory, SFP/GBIC, HBA, Routers, Switches Networking, Storageworks, Consume Electronics etc...; Our hot products are server Memory, Hard disk, GBIC/SFP and main brands cover Cisco, 3Com, IBM, HP, Sun etc...

WS-G5484 CISCO GBIC(850nm-1.25Gb/s-550M-SC)

WS-G5486 CISCO GBIC(1310nm-1.25Gb/s-10KM-SC)

WS-G5483 CISCO GBIC(1.25Gb/s-100M-RJ45)

WS-G5487 CISCO GBIC(1550nm-1.25Gb/s-80KM-SC)

All of our products are:

* Original new, high quality, competitively priced products

* Reliable and sincere before and after sales service

* 1 year warranty

* Latest products

* Consistent supply



Company Contact:

No member photo
Contact Name: Alice Xu
Company Name: Top Tech Supply Co., Ltd
Email: Email
Tel: 136 2020 3647 or 86 13049385405
Fax: 86 755 29491808
Street Address: 803, Fuhua Road,
Futian Dstrict, Shenzhen, China
Website: http://www.toptechsupply.com
Member name: toptechsupply
Country: China-CN China
Member Since: 24 October 2011
Total Leads: 17 toptechsupply Import Export Business Leads
Business focus: Sfp, Gbic, Hba, Routers, Switches Networking, Hard Disk Drive, Memory
Chat: leave me a chat message
Verify: Safe Import Export Tips
 
 
 

Similar LeadsSimilar Suppliers And Manufacturers Import Export Trade Leads

 
 
 
TradersCity Free Import Export Trade Leads B2B Board  Offers to Sell and Export
 
TradersCity.com shall not be held liable for any user posted/submitted content including but not limited to trade leads, profiles, images, and any other data. TradersCity.com does not and did not verify any of users posted/submitted data nor is implicitly or explicitly recommending these business offers. TradersCity does not verify truthfulness, accuracy, completeness, nor legality of any businesses, services, and leads posted here. TradersCity does not represent Sellers or Buyers in any transaction between users of the website and is unable to make any opinion in regard to their performance in any transaction. TradersCity neither guarantees nor undertakes in any dispute between sellers and buyers. Protect your business from fraud by trading safely