A free import export trade leads B2B marketplace since 1996 for manufacturers, suppliers, exporters, importers, buyers, sellers, wholesalers, freight forwarders, shippers, trade shows, exhibits, and export management.
Hello visitor from USA USA - 14 visiting from USA 10 USA France 3 France Nigeria 1 Nigeria
 
Chat with Suppliers
 
 

Fiber Optic Patch Leads

 
fiber optic patch leads
Products Photos CatalogFiber Optic Patch Photos Catalog



Quick Detail:

(1)Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA, FDDI, Escon


(2)Ferrule

End-face: PC, UPC, APC

(3)Core Type: Single-mode (SM: 9/125um), Multimode (MM: 50/125um or 62.5/125um), OM3(10G)fiber

(4)Cable Quantity: Cable Quantity: Simplex, Duplex, 6cores, 12corns, 16cores, 24cores, 36cores, 48cores…

(5)Cable Diameter: φ3.0mm, φ2.0mm, φ0.9mm

(6)Cable Length: 1, 2, 3 meter or customized

(7)Cable type: PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR, OFNP, Plenum

Description:

Various connector type available

Low back reflection loss

Compact size

Low insertion loss

High Return Loss



Company Contact:

No member photo
Contact Name: Andy
Company Name: Anfkom
Telecom
Email: Email Tel: 075523766696
Fax:
Street Address: Henggang, Longgang
District 深圳市,
Outside U.s./canada 518115 China
Website: http://www.anfkomftth.com
Member name: anfkomtelecom
Country: China-CN China
Member Since: 08 July 2019
Total Leads: 1 anfkomtelecom Import Export Business Leads
Business focus: Fiber Optic Patch Leads, Mpo Trunk Cable, Mpo Breakout Cable
Chat: leave me a chat message
Verify: Safe Import Export Tips
 
 
 

Similar LeadsSimilar Suppliers And Manufacturers Import Export Trade Leads

  • Pm Optical Fiber Connector Jumper Polarization-maintaining Fc / Sc / Lc Fiber Optic Patch Cables Pm Optical Fiber Connector Jumper Polarization-maintaining Fc / Sc / Lc Fiber Optic Patch Cables - By hycsystembella - On Mon 25 Nov, 2019 8:20 am: fiber sensing specifications of sc duplex connector items pm optical fiber connector connector type lc fc sc suitable fiber cladding 125um cer....

  • High Quality Lc / Apc Sc / Apc Sm 9 / 125 G652d Simplex Single Fiber 1.2mm Od Optic Fiber Patch Cord High Quality Lc / Apc Sc / Apc Sm 9 / 125 G652d Simplex Single Fiber 1.2mm Od Optic Fiber Patch Cord - By OMCINDUSTRY - On Thu 28 Nov, 2019 9:47 am: fiber patch cord high quality lc apc-sc apc sm 9 125 g652d simplex single fiber 1 2mm od made in china fiber optic patch cord are used to provide opt....

  • Fiber Optic Components 1 Fiber Optic Components 1 - By unitekfiber - On Mon 16 Sep, 2019 6:45 am: fiber optic passive components are an important part of fiber optic communication systems classified by function there are fiber optic connectors f....

  • Fiber Optic Components Fiber Optic Components - By unitekfiber - On Fri 23 Aug, 2019 10:03 am: fiber optic passive components are an important part of fiber optic communication systems classified by function there are fiber optic connectors f....

  • No product photos were provided Fiber Optic Cables - By GDJXL - On Fri 02 Aug, 2019 6:23 am: fiber optic cables for sale all kinds of outdoor and indoor cables water-proof shock-proof and so on we can manufacture all kinds of fiber optic ca....

  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure 1 Fiber Optic Splice Closure 1 - By unitekfiber - On Mon 16 Sep, 2019 6:47 am: fiber optical splice closure is also called fiber optical splice box it is attributed to the mechanical pressure sealing joint system and is a conti....

  • Aerial Fiber Optic Cable 1 Aerial Fiber Optic Cable 1 - By unitekfiber - On Mon 16 Sep, 2019 6:39 am: fiber optic cable aerial fiber optic cable is typically used when installing outside the pole it is a fiber optic cable because the aerial fiber op....

  • Adss Fiber Optic Cable 1 Adss Fiber Optic Cable 1 - By unitekfiber - On Mon 16 Sep, 2019 6:36 am: fiber optical cable adss cable all-dielectric self-supporting optical cable also known as all-dielectric self-supporting fiber optic cable all-di....

Start Import Export Stories Import Export Startup Stories

Share Your Story & Get Listed at StartImportExport.com

 
 
 
TradersCity Free Import Export Trade Leads B2B Board  Offers to Sell and Export
 
TradersCity.com shall not be held liable for any user posted/submitted content including but not limited to trade leads, profiles, images, and any other data. TradersCity.com does not and did not verify any of users posted/submitted data nor is implicitly or explicitly recommending these business offers. TradersCity does not verify truthfulness, accuracy, completeness, nor legality of any businesses, services, and leads posted here. TradersCity does not represent Sellers or Buyers in any transaction between users of the website and is unable to make any opinion in regard to their performance in any transaction. TradersCity neither guarantees nor undertakes in any dispute between sellers and buyers. Protect your business from fraud by trading safely