A free import export trade leads B2B marketplace since 1996 for manufacturers, suppliers, exporters, importers, buyers, sellers, wholesalers, freight forwarders, shippers, trade shows, exhibits, and export management.
Hello visitor from USA USA - 2 visiting from UK 1 UK USA 1 USA
 
Chat with Suppliers
 
- spyscoreboard (China): Electronic Basketball Scoreboards, Football Scoreboard, Handball Scoreboard, Water Polo Scoreboard,... http://www.sportyond.com
 
 

High Quality Lc / Apc Sc / Apc Sm 9 / 125 G652d Simplex Single Fiber 1.2mm Od Optic Fiber Patch Cord

Posted at: Offers to Sell and Export | Posted on: Thu 28 Nov, 2019 9:47 am |

Product Category: Main » Power Generation and Distribution Machinery and Accessories » Electrical wire and cable and harness » Electrical cable and accessories » Fiber optic cable » High Quality Lc / Apc Sc / Apc Sm 9 / 125 G652d Simplex Single Fiber 1.2mm Od Optic Fiber Patch Cord

 
Product Description:

Optic Fiber Patch Cord High quality LC/APC-SC/APC SM 9/125 G652D Simplex single fiber 1.2mm OD Made in



China

Fiber Optic Patch Cord are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data centers, head-ends, cellular hubs and central offices. The patch cord can be used in interconnect or cross-connect path connecting the incoming fibers to the electronic equipment and providing patching within the fiber paths. Patch Cords include simplex, duplex and Multi-fibers assemblies.

OMC’s Patch cables are manufactured and tested in compliance with TIA 604 (FOCIS), IEC 61754 and YD/T industry standards. OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4, OM5 or OS2 fiber types to meet the demand of Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit

Ethernet and high speed Fiber Channel. Every termination through rigorous parameter test to ensure the highest in network performance.

Connector’s Standard:

SC: TIA/EIA, FOCIS3, GR-326.NTT-SC IEC61754-4 and JIS C5973.

LC: TIA/EIA, FOCIS10, GR-326 EIA/TIA-604-10, IEC61754-20 and JIS C5973.



Company Contact:

No member photo
Contact Name: Kanglly Wong
Company Name: Omc Industry Co., Limited
Email: Email
Tel: 18682182825
Fax:
Street Address: 9f No 2 Bldg, Guole
Tech Park, No.1 Lirong Rd, Dalang
Street, Longhua District Shenzhen,
Guangdong 518000 China
Website: http://www.omcftth.com
Member name: OMCINDUSTRY
Country: China-CN China
Member Since: 28 November 2019
Total Leads: 6 OMCINDUSTRY Import Export Business Leads
Business focus: Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Pigtail, Ftth Tools
Chat: Chat with Suppliers
Verify: Safe Import Export Tips
 
 
 

Similar LeadsSimilar Suppliers And Manufacturers Import Export Trade Leads

Start Import Export Stories Import Export Startup Stories

Share Your Story & Get Listed at StartImportExport.com

 
 
TradersCity Free Import Export Trade Leads B2B Board  Offers to Sell and Export
 
TradersCity.com shall not be held liable for any user posted/submitted content including but not limited to trade leads, profiles, images, and any other data. TradersCity.com does not and did not verify any of users posted/submitted data nor is implicitly or explicitly recommending these business offers. TradersCity does not verify truthfulness, accuracy, completeness, nor legality of any businesses, services, and leads posted here. TradersCity does not represent Sellers or Buyers in any transaction between users of the website and is unable to make any opinion in regard to their performance in any transaction. TradersCity neither guarantees nor undertakes in any dispute between sellers and buyers. Protect your business from fraud by trading safely