A free import export trade leads B2B marketplace since 1996 for manufacturers, suppliers, exporters, importers, buyers, sellers, wholesalers, freight forwarders, shippers, trade shows, exhibits, and export management.
Hello visitor from USA USA - 1 visiting from USA 1 USA
 
Chat with Suppliers
 
- spyscoreboard (China): Electronic Basketball Scoreboards, Football Scoreboard, Handball Scoreboard, Water Polo Scoreboard,... http://www.sportyond.com
 
 

Mu / Pc Sm Fiber Optic Jumper

Posted at: Offers to Sell and Export | Posted on: Wed 05 Sep, 2012 4:56 am |
 
Product Description:

MU/PC SM Fiber Optic Jumper

We offer the best MU/PC SM Fiber Optic Jumper to you for considering.With


high quality and excellent packaged.I bielive our service will be your best choice.

PC, UPC or APC polishing

Single mode fiber: ITU- T G.652, or G655, or G657

Multi monde fiber, ITU-TG.651

Standard housing, ceramic ferrule

Cable diameter:

Simplex: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, or customized

Duplex: 2.0 x 4.1(mm) or customized

Fiber type: 9/125 Ám (OS1), or 62.5/125Ám (OM1), or 50/125Ám (OM2, OM3)

Insertion loss: Less than 0.3dB

Return loss:

UPC SM larger than 55dB

PC SM larger than 50dB

APC SM larger than 60 dB

PC MM larger than 20 dB

Repeatability: Less than 0.2 dB

Changeability: Less than 0.1 dB

Operating temperature range: -20oC ~ 70oC

Storage temperature range: -40oC ~ 80oC

Color of the jacket: SM yellow, OM1, OM1 orange, OM3 aqua, or customized

Material of the jacket: PVC or LSZH or customized

Contact us

BRAND:Shenzhen Jiafu Optical Communication Co., Ltd

Our fiber optic products can be also customized.



Company Contact:

jfopt photo
Contact Name: Jiafu Fiber
Company Name: Shenzhen Jiafu Optical Communication Co., Ltd
Email: Email
Tel: 86-18025442298
Fax: 86-755-83570649
Street Address: 2 Floor, Building A,
Huilongda Industrial Park, Shuitian Community,
Shiyan Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen City,
Guangdong Province, China
Website: http://www.jfopt.com
Member name: jfopt
Country: China-CN China
Member Since: 29 August 2012
Total Leads: 26 jfopt Import Export Business Leads
Business focus: Fiber Optic Jumper, Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Optic Connector
Chat: Chat with Suppliers
Verify: Safe Import Export Tips
 
 
 

Similar LeadsSimilar Suppliers And Manufacturers Import Export Trade Leads

  • Pm Optical Fiber Connector Jumper Polarization-maintaining Fc / Sc / Lc Fiber Optic Patch Cables Pm Optical Fiber Connector Jumper Polarization-maintaining Fc / Sc / Lc Fiber Optic Patch Cables - By hycsystembella - On Mon 25 Nov, 2019 8:20 am: fiber sensing specifications of sc duplex connector items pm optical fiber connector connector type lc fc sc suitable fiber cladding 125um cer....

  • Optical Fiber Single Mode Simplex Jumper Optical Fiber Single Mode Simplex Jumper - By adssfittings - On Fri 19 Oct, 2018 2:29 am: fiber single mode simplex jumper optical fiber single mode simplex fclc jumper preformed cable fittings 1 usage and characteristics 2 feature lo....

  • High Quality Lc / Apc Sc / Apc Sm 9 / 125 G652d Simplex Single Fiber 1.2mm Od Optic Fiber Patch Cord High Quality Lc / Apc Sc / Apc Sm 9 / 125 G652d Simplex Single Fiber 1.2mm Od Optic Fiber Patch Cord - By OMCINDUSTRY - On Thu 28 Nov, 2019 9:47 am: sm 9 125 g652d simplex single fiber 1 2mm od made in china fiber optic patch cord are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics ....

  • No product photos were provided Fiber Optic Cables - By GDJXL - On Fri 02 Aug, 2019 6:23 am: fiber optic cables for sale all kinds of outdoor and indoor cables water-proof shock-proof and so on we can manufacture all kinds of fiber optic ca....

  • Fiber Optic Components Fiber Optic Components - By unitekfiber - On Fri 23 Aug, 2019 10:03 am: fiber optic passive components are an important part of fiber optic communication systems classified by function there are fiber optic connectors f....

  • Fiber Optic Components 1 Fiber Optic Components 1 - By unitekfiber - On Mon 16 Sep, 2019 6:45 am: munication systems classified by function there are fiber optic connectors fiber optical adapters optical attenuators optical isolators and opti....

  • Adss Fiber Optic Cable Adss Fiber Optic Cable - By unitekfiber - On Fri 23 Aug, 2019 10:00 am: fiber optical cable adss cable all-dielectric self-supporting optical cable also known as all-dielectric self-supporting fiber optic cable all-di....

  • Aerial Fiber Optic Cable Aerial Fiber Optic Cable - By unitekfiber - On Fri 23 Aug, 2019 10:01 am: fiber optic cable aerial fiber optic cable is typically used when installing outside the pole it is a fiber optic cable because the aerial fiber op....

Start Import Export Stories Import Export Startup Stories

Share Your Story & Get Listed at StartImportExport.com

 
 
TradersCity Free Import Export Trade Leads B2B Board  Offers to Sell and Export
 
TradersCity.com shall not be held liable for any user posted/submitted content including but not limited to trade leads, profiles, images, and any other data. TradersCity.com does not and did not verify any of users posted/submitted data nor is implicitly or explicitly recommending these business offers. TradersCity does not verify truthfulness, accuracy, completeness, nor legality of any businesses, services, and leads posted here. TradersCity does not represent Sellers or Buyers in any transaction between users of the website and is unable to make any opinion in regard to their performance in any transaction. TradersCity neither guarantees nor undertakes in any dispute between sellers and buyers. Protect your business from fraud by trading safely