A free import export trade leads B2B marketplace since 1996 for manufacturers, suppliers, exporters, importers, buyers, sellers, wholesalers, freight forwarders, shippers, trade shows, exhibits, and export management.
Hello visitor from USA USA - 1 visiting from USA 1 USA
 
Chat with Suppliers
 
- spyscoreboard (China): Electronic Basketball Scoreboards, Football Scoreboard, Handball Scoreboard, Water Polo Scoreboard,... http://www.sportyond.com
 
 

St-st Mm Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper

Posted at: Offers to Sell and Export | Posted on: Wed 05 Sep, 2012 3:33 am |
 
Product Description:

ST-ST MM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper

We offer the best ST-ST MM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper to you for considering.With


high quality and excellent packaged.I bielive our service will be your best choice.

〖ST-ST MM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper〗Detail: UPC polishing

Single mode fiber: ITU- TG.652D

Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE

Multi monde fiber, ITU-TG.651

Standard housing, ceramic ferrule

Cable diameter: 2.8 x 5.7(mm)

Fiber diameter: 9/125 um, 62.5/125, 50/125

Insertion loss: SM Less than 0.3dB, MM Less than 0.3dB

Return loss:

UPC SM larger than 55dB

PC SM larger than 50dB

APC SM larger than 60dB

PC MM larger than 20 dB

Repeatability : Less than 0.2 dB

Changeability : Less than 0.1 dB

Operating temperature range: -40oC ~ 80oC

Storage temperature range: -40oC ~ 80oC

Tensile strength: 100N

Min. bending radius: 35mm

Contact us

BRAND:Shenzhen Jiafu Optical Communication Co., Ltd

Our fiber optic products can be also customized.



Company Contact:

jfopt photo
Contact Name: Jiafu Fiber
Company Name: Shenzhen Jiafu Optical Communication Co., Ltd
Email: Email
Tel: 86-18025442298
Fax: 86-755-83570649
Street Address: 2 Floor, Building A,
Huilongda Industrial Park, Shuitian Community,
Shiyan Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen City,
Guangdong Province, China
Website: http://www.jfopt.com
Member name: jfopt
Country: China-CN China
Member Since: 29 August 2012
Total Leads: 26 jfopt Import Export Business Leads
Business focus: Fiber Optic Jumper, Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Optic Connector
Chat: Chat with Suppliers
Verify: Safe Import Export Tips
 
 
 

Similar LeadsSimilar Suppliers And Manufacturers Import Export Trade Leads

Start Import Export Stories Import Export Startup Stories

Share Your Story & Get Listed at StartImportExport.com

 
 
TradersCity Free Import Export Trade Leads B2B Board  Offers to Sell and Export
 
TradersCity.com shall not be held liable for any user posted/submitted content including but not limited to trade leads, profiles, images, and any other data. TradersCity.com does not and did not verify any of users posted/submitted data nor is implicitly or explicitly recommending these business offers. TradersCity does not verify truthfulness, accuracy, completeness, nor legality of any businesses, services, and leads posted here. TradersCity does not represent Sellers or Buyers in any transaction between users of the website and is unable to make any opinion in regard to their performance in any transaction. TradersCity neither guarantees nor undertakes in any dispute between sellers and buyers. Protect your business from fraud by trading safely