Hello visitor from USA USA - 74 visiting from China 46 China USA 14 USA France 10 France UK 2 UK South Africa 1 South Africa Belarus 1 Belarus
Free Join Now   B2B Chat Center
 
This Month's Highlights:
- PrintLabels (China): Print Labels, Stickers, Tags, Epoxy Resin Stickers http://www.inecreative.com
- Sayhi0307 (China): Shipping Rates From China, Air Freight Rate From China, Ocean Freight Quote, Shipping Cost, Shipping Price, Freight Quote http://www.sztaizhou.com
 
 
 

1270nm Sm Dfb Pigtailed Diode Laser Module

Posted at: Offers to Sell and Export | Posted on: Mon 06 Sep, 2010 1:30 am | Targeted Countries: USA | Ukraine | UK Product Category: Laser diodes [707]
 
1270nm sm dfb pigtailed diode laser module
Products Photos Catalog1270nm Dfb Pigtailed Photos Catalog



Wavespectrum Laser Inc. Offer SM Coaxial Packge Diode Laser from 1270nm to 1610nm.

Wavelength: 1270nm


Laser

Type: DFB

Output Power: 2mw

Package: Coaxial

Fiber length: 80cm

Connector: Any

with 9um SM Fiber

Wavespectrum also offer SM Pigtailed diode laser :

375nm, 405nm 450nm, 488nm, 532nm, 635nm 650nm 685nm 785nm 808nm 830nm 850nm 880nm

905nm 915nm 980nm 1310nm 1550nm, the power upto 60mw with SM Fiber.



Company Contact:

wavespectrumlaser photo
Contact Name: Bruce
Company Name: Wavespectrum Laser, Inc.
Email: Email
Tel: +86-10-83036245
Fax: +86-10-81458640
Street Address: 801 Wenlin Plaza,
Haidian Dist., Beijing, China
Website: http://www.wavespectrum-laser.com
Member name: wavespectrumlaser
Country: China-CN China
Member Since: 24 August 2009
Total Leads: 617 wavespectrumlaser Import Export Business Leads
Business focus: Laser Diode, Laser, Laser Module, Q-switch, Fiber, Pigtail, Doss, Medical Laser
Chat:
Verify: Safe Import Export Tips
Product Category: Laser diodes [707]
 
 
 

Similar LeadsSimilar Suppliers And Manufacturers Import Export Trade Leads

  • Sm 1270nm Dfb Pigtailed Laser Diode Module Sm 1270nm Dfb Pigtailed Laser Diode Module - By wavespectrumlaser - On Mon 04 Oct, 2010 4:50 pm: 1270nm 1610nm 1270nm 1290nm 1310nm 1330nm 1350nm 1370nm 1390nm 1410nm 1430nm 1450nm 1470nm 1490nm 1510nm 1530nm 1550nm 1570nm 1590nm 1610nm dfb pigta....

  • 1430nm From 1270nm 1625nm Dfb Sm Pigtailed Diode Laser Moudle 1430nm From 1270nm 1625nm Dfb Sm Pigtailed Diode Laser Moudle - By wavespectrumlaser - On Mon 06 Sep, 2010 2:40 am: 1270nm to 1610nm 1270nm 1290nm 1310nm 1330nm 1350nm 1370nm 1390nm 1410nm 1430nm 1450nm 1470nm 1490nm 1510nm 1530nm 1550nm 1570nm 1590nm 1610nm wav....

  • Sm 1470nm From 1270nm To 1610nm Dfb Coaxial Package Pigtailed Laser Module Sm 1470nm From 1270nm To 1610nm Dfb Coaxial Package Pigtailed Laser Module - By wavespectrumlaser - On Mon 06 Sep, 2010 3:04 am: 1270nm to 1610nm 1270nm 1290nm 1310nm 1330nm 1350nm 1370nm 1390nm 1410nm 1430nm 1450nm 1470nm 1490nm 1510nm 1530nm 1550nm 1570nm 1590nm 1610nm wav....

  • 650nm Pigtailed Laser Diode Module 650nm Pigtailed Laser Diode Module - By wavespectrumlaser - On Thu 08 Apr, 2010 5:06 pm: sm fiber coaxial package laser diodes 650nm 20mw 4um single mode fiber coaxial package 650nm 30mw 4um sm fiber coaxial package laser diodes

  • Hhl 940nm Pigtailed Laser Diode Module Hhl 940nm Pigtailed Laser Diode Module - By wavespectrumlaser - On Mon 04 Oct, 2010 3:35 pm: diode module 635nm 650nm 808nm 810nm 830nm 940nm 980nm 1450nm part number wslx-940-003-h output power 3 5w 50w package p2 or 4-pin fiber core 1....

  • Dfb 1290nm Sm Pigtailed Diode Laser Module Dfb 1290nm Sm Pigtailed Diode Laser Module - By wavespectrumlaser - On Mon 06 Sep, 2010 1:37 am: 1270nm to 1610nm wavespectrum also offer sm pigtailed diode laser 375nm 405nm 450nm 488nm 532nm 635nm 650nm 685nm 785nm 808nm 830nm 850nm 880....

  • 405nm Pigtailed Laser Diode Module 405nm Pigtailed Laser Diode Module - By wavespectrumlaser - On Thu 08 Apr, 2010 3:51 pm: sm fiber coaxial package laser diodes 405nm 40mw 4um sm fiber coaxial package laser diodes 405nm 60mw 4um sm fiber coaxial package laser diodes

  • Sm 1510nm Coaxial Pigtailed Dfb Laser Diode Module Sm 1510nm Coaxial Pigtailed Dfb Laser Diode Module - By wavespectrumlaser - On Mon 04 Oct, 2010 5:34 pm: 1270nm 1610nm 1270nm 1290nm 1310nm 1330nm 1350nm 1370nm 1390nm 1410nm 1430nm 1450nm 1470nm 1490nm 1510nm 1530nm 1550nm 1570nm 1590nm 1610nm dfb fiber....

Start Import Export Stories Import Export Startup Stories

Share Your Story & Get Listed at StartImportExport.com

  • Wavespectrum Laser Inc: Bruce Yu Of Wavespectrum Laser, A Manufacturer High Power Semiconductor Lasers From China
  • Ever Tech Laser Technology: Edward Elric Of Ever Tech Laser Technology A Manufacturing Company For Laser Machinery From China
  • Hancom Technology Co Ltd: Christina Zhao Of Hancom Technology For Modern Inductor Manufacturing From China
  • Prelead Industy Co Ltd: Norman Cao Of Prelead Industry, A Trading Company Specializing In Industrial And Electrical Products And Plastic Injection Molding From China
  • Burright Lights: Andy Burr Of Burright Lights A Professional Musician And An Importer Of LED lights To The USA Market
 

Product Classification Navigation Laser diodes Classification Navigation

Main - Electronic Components and Supplies - Discrete semiconductor devices - Diodes - Laser diodes [707]
 
 
TradersCity Free Import Export Trade Leads B2B Board  Offers to Sell and Export
 
TradersCity.com shall not be held liable for any user posted/submitted content including but not limited to trade leads, profiles, images, and any other data. TradersCity.com does not and did not verify any of users posted/submitted data nor is implicitly or explicitly recommending these business offers. TradersCity does not verify truthfulness, accuracy, completeness, nor legality of any businesses, services, and leads posted here. TradersCity does not represent Sellers or Buyers in any transaction between users of the website and is unable to make any opinion in regard to their performance in any transaction. TradersCity neither guarantees nor undertakes in any dispute between sellers and buyers. Protect your business from fraud by trading safely