Hello visitor from USA USA - 11 visiting from USA 4 USA France 4 France Finland 1 Finland Germany 1 Germany UK 1 UK
 
Chat with Suppliers
 
- nutrican (Canada): Nutrition, Health Food, Health Products, Omega 3, Harp Seal Oil, Dpa, Omega 3 Fatty Acids, Omega 3... https://nutricaninc.com/
 
 

10gbps Cwdm Sfp 10km Transceiver

Posted at: Offers to Sell and Export | Posted on: Thu 19 Jul, 2018 7:55 am | Product Category: Electrical control modules [972]
 
10gbps cwdm sfp 10km transceiver
Products Photos Catalog10gbps Cwdm Sfp 10km Photos Catalog



Features

Support Multi-rate from 9.9G to 11.1G


Up to 10km Transmission on SMF

Uncooled CWDM DFB (1270~1610nm)

Laser and PIN receiver

SFP+ (Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) SFF-8431 Compliant

SFP+ Package with Duplex LC Connector

Digital Diagnostic SFF-8472 Compliant

Power Consumption Less than 1.5W

Single 3.3V Power Supply

Operating Case Temperature: -5~+70°C

All-metal Housing for Superior EMI Performance

Telcordia GR-468 Compliant

RoHS Compliant

Applications

110GBASE-LR/ER at 10.3125Gbps

10GBASE-LW/EW at 9.953Gbps

Other optical links



Company Contact:

No member photo
Contact Name: Vicky
Company Name: Opwing
Email: Email
Tel: +86-27-87421711
Fax: +86-27-87591541
Street Address: 1st Floor, 4th
Building, Optics Valley Electronic
Industrial Park, Liufangyuan Road,
East-lake Hi-tech Development Zone,
Wuhan, P.r.china
Website: http://www.opwing.com
Member name: Fushuang
Country: China-CN China
Member Since: 26 June 2008
Total Leads: 12 Fushuang Import Export Business Leads
Business focus: 1310nm, 1550nm, 850nm, 650nm Laser Diode Module, Pin Photodiode Module, Sfp+ Module, Fiber Opitcal Patchcord, Fiber Optical Splitter, Coupler
Chat: leave me a chat message
Verify: Safe Import Export Tips
Product Category: Electrical control modules [972]
 
 
 

Similar LeadsSimilar Suppliers And Manufacturers Import Export Trade Leads

  • No product photos were provided 10gb / S Sfp 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver Module - By ShenzhenHTFuture - On Tue 04 Sep, 2018 7:07 am: 10km on 9 125µm smf amp #61548 hot-pluggable sfp+ footprint amp #61548 duplex lc upc type pluggable optical interface amp #61548 metal enclos....

  • No product photos were provided 10gb / S Sfp Cwdm 40km Optical Transceiver Module Htsx-cxx96ex - By ShenzhenHTFuture - On Tue 04 Sep, 2018 7:18 am: cwdm dfb transmitter and pin receiver amp #61548 up to 40km on 9 125µm smf amp #61548 hot-pluggable sfp+ footprint amp #61548 duplex lc upc t....

  • No product photos were provided 10gb / S Sfp 850nm Optical Transceiver Module - By ShenzhenHTFuture - On Tue 04 Sep, 2018 7:10 am: 10gb s sfp 850nm optical transceiver module features amp #61548 up to 11 3gb s data links amp #61548 850nm vcsel laser and pin receiver amp #61548 up to 300m on 50 125µm mmf amp #6154....oit

  • No product photos were provided 5.0gb / S Sfp Bidi 15km Optical Transceiver Module - By ShenzhenHTFuture - On Tue 04 Sep, 2018 6:52 am: 5 0gb s sfp bidi 15km optical transceiver module features amp #61548 up to 5 0gb s data rate amp #61548 1310nm dfb laser and pin receiver for htsf-5g3155lx amp #61548 1550nm dfb laser and pi....oit

  • Glsun Cwdm Device Glsun Cwdm Device - By glsuntld - On Tue 17 Apr, 2018 8:09 am: cwdm device specifications parameters unit sun-cwdm device wavelength range nm 1260 1620 channel center wavelength nm 1270 1290 … 1610 or 1....

  • Glsun Cwdm Module Glsun Cwdm Module - By glsuntld - On Tue 17 Apr, 2018 8:03 am: cwdm module specifications parameters unit sun-cwdm module wavelength range nm 1260 1620 channel center wavelength nm 1270 1290 … 1610 or 1....

  • Glsun Ccwdm Module Compact Cwdm Glsun Ccwdm Module Compact Cwdm - By glsuntld - On Tue 17 Apr, 2018 8:14 am: glsun ccwdm module compact cwdm features ·low insertion loss ·compact size ·high channel isolation ·excellent environmental reliability applications ·wdm system ·catv ·man ....oit

  • Cisco Sfp-10g-sr Cisco Sfp-10g-sr - By unitechcooperation - On Wed 06 Dec, 2017 2:36 am: cisco sfp-10g-sr hello all cisco sfp-10g-sr it is cisco used with good condition 100% cisco original not 3rd party have 500+ pcs in stock ready to ship pr....oit

Start Import Export Stories Import Export Startup Stories

Share Your Story & Get Listed at StartImportExport.com

 
 
 
TradersCity Free Import Export Trade Leads B2B Board  Offers to Sell and Export
 
TradersCity.com shall not be held liable for any user posted/submitted content including but not limited to trade leads, profiles, images, and any other data. TradersCity.com does not and did not verify any of users posted/submitted data nor is implicitly or explicitly recommending these business offers. TradersCity does not verify truthfulness, accuracy, completeness, nor legality of any businesses, services, and leads posted here. TradersCity does not represent Sellers or Buyers in any transaction between users of the website and is unable to make any opinion in regard to their performance in any transaction. TradersCity neither guarantees nor undertakes in any dispute between sellers and buyers. Protect your business from fraud by trading safely